Re/Max Gold
  • Home
  • List It!
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Purchase
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Lease/Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • Areas
    1. Port St Lucie Overview
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Careers
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
7251 Gullotti PL, Port St Lucie, FL 34952
1/78

$775,000

$849,000

8.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,110 SqFt

7251 Gullotti PL, Port St Lucie, FL 34952

Listed by RE/MAX Gold

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
5234 Oakland Lake CIR, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
1/29

$294,500

$299,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,460 SqFt

5234 Oakland Lake CIR, Fort Pierce, FL 34951

Listed by RE/MAX Gold

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
541 SW Nadell CT, Port St Lucie, FL 34953
1/47

$415,000

$423,000

1.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,915 SqFt

541 SW Nadell CT, Port St Lucie, FL 34953

Listed by RE/MAX Gold

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
6201 S Indian River DR, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
1/4

$470,000

$565,000

16.8%
2 Beds3 Baths2,741 SqFt

6201 S Indian River DR, Fort Pierce, FL 34982

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
701 Sabal Ridge CIR #F, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
1/40

$295,000

$310,000

4.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

701 Sabal Ridge CIR #F, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

Listed by RE/MAX Gold

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
2903 SW Butterfly LN, Palm City, FL 34990
1/63

$440,000

$450,000

2.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,223 SqFt

2903 SW Butterfly LN, Palm City, FL 34990

Listed by RE/MAX Gold

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
8870 SW Kanner Oaks DR, Stuart, FL 34997

$625,000

$651,465

4.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,828 SqFt

8870 SW Kanner Oaks DR, Stuart, FL 34997

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
140 SW Peacock BLVD #21-203, Port St Lucie, FL 34986
1/36

$198,900

$198,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,199 SqFt

140 SW Peacock BLVD #21-203, Port St Lucie, FL 34986

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
365 86th TER S, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
1/40

$775,000

$849,000

8.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,264 SqFt

365 86th TER S, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
129 NW Hibiscus ST, Port St Lucie, FL 34983
1/53

$389,000

$389,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,809 SqFt

129 NW Hibiscus ST, Port St Lucie, FL 34983

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
5795 NW Dublin DR, Port St Lucie, FL 34986
1/36

$490,000

$501,965

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,020 SqFt

5795 NW Dublin DR, Port St Lucie, FL 34986

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
3064 Meridian WAY S #3, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
1/21

$199,000

$229,000

13.1%
2 Beds2 Baths980 SqFt

3064 Meridian WAY S #3, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
1589 SW Dycus AVE, Port St Lucie, FL 34953
1/55

$447,000

$440,000

1.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,806 SqFt

1589 SW Dycus AVE, Port St Lucie, FL 34953

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
4358 Birdwood ST, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
1/46

$415,000

$434,900

4.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt

4358 Birdwood ST, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

Listed by RE/MAX Gold

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Re/Max Gold
Eric Reikenis
      Home
      List It!
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Purchase
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Lease/Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Areas
      1. Port St Lucie Overview
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
      Careers
+1(561) 339-1344
eric@listingsource.com
6390 W Indiantown Rd, Jupiter, FL, 33458, USA

Get My App

Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Data

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Re/Max Gold
Eric Reikenis
      Home
      List It!
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Purchase
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Lease/Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Areas
      1. Port St Lucie Overview
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us